Our clients

Museums:
"Museum of the World Ocean", Kaliningrad

"Museum of the World Ocean", Kaliningrad

"Central Naval Museum of Russia", St. Petersburg

"Central Naval Museum of Russia", St. Petersburg

"Central Maritime Museum of Poland", Gdans

"Central Maritime Museum of Poland", Gdans

«Submarine Museum 641B» Moscow

«Submarine Museum 641B» Moscow

"Submarine Museum S-189", St. Petersburg

"Submarine Museum S-189", St. Petersburg

"Central Museum of the Armed Forces", Moscow

"Central Museum of the Armed Forces", Moscow

"Naval Museum of the Northern Fleet", Murmansk

"Naval Museum of the Northern Fleet", Murmansk

"Severodvinsk City Museum", Severodvinsk

"Severodvinsk City Museum", Severodvinsk

"Arkhangelsk Regional Local History Museum", Arkhangelsk

"Arkhangelsk Regional Local History Museum", Arkhangelsk

"Local History Museum V.E. Rozova ", Nikolaevsk-on the Amur

"Local History Museum V.E. Rozova ", Nikolaevsk-on the Amur

Shipbuilding enterprises and organizations:
"United shipbuilding corporation" Russia

"United shipbuilding corporation" Russia

"DAMENSHIPYARDS"  Netherlands

"DAMENSHIPYARDS" Netherlands

«SENER MAR» Spain

«SENER MAR» Spain

“Det Norske Veritas” Norway

“Det Norske Veritas” Norway

“Nordic Yards Holding” Germany

“Nordic Yards Holding” Germany

“PROMARIS” Croatia

“PROMARIS” Croatia

OJSC “Gazprom”  Moscow

OJSC “Gazprom” Moscow

LLC “Gazflot”  Moscow

LLC “Gazflot” Moscow

OJSC "PO" Sevmash " Severodvinsk

OJSC "PO" Sevmash " Severodvinsk

"Arktikmor Neftegaz Razvedka" Murmansk

"Arktikmor Neftegaz Razvedka" Murmansk

JSC "Ship repair center "Zvezdochka" Severodvinsk

JSC "Ship repair center "Zvezdochka" Severodvinsk

JSC "Concern Okeanpribor", St. Petersburg

JSC "Concern Okeanpribor", St. Petersburg

JSC "North Raid", Severodvinsk

JSC "North Raid", Severodvinsk

CJSC "BIUS" Severodvinsk

CJSC "BIUS" Severodvinsk

PJSC "Amur Shipbuilding Plant" Komsomolsk-on-Amur

PJSC "Amur Shipbuilding Plant" Komsomolsk-on-Amur

OJSC "Military-Industrial Corporation" NPO Mashinostroeniya" Moscow

OJSC "Military-Industrial Corporation" NPO Mashinostroeniya" Moscow

"Ship repair plant Krasnaya Kuznitsa",  Arkhangelsk

"Ship repair plant Krasnaya Kuznitsa", Arkhangelsk

"Shipyard No.35", Murmansk

"Shipyard No.35", Murmansk

"The Russian Institute of High-Power Radio Engineering", St. Petersburg

"The Russian Institute of High-Power Radio Engineering", St. Petersburg

Permanent Mission of the Republic of Tatarstan in St. Petersburg

Permanent Mission of the Republic of Tatarstan in St. Petersburg

Institute of Shipbuilding and Marine Arctic Technology (Sevmashvtuz), Severodvinsk

Institute of Shipbuilding and Marine Arctic Technology (Sevmashvtuz), Severodvinsk

LLC "Onega Shipbuilding and Shiprepairing Plant" Petrozavodsk

LLC "Onega Shipbuilding and Shiprepairing Plant" Petrozavodsk

OJSC "Mezhregiontruboprovodstroy" Moscow

OJSC "Mezhregiontruboprovodstroy" Moscow

JSC "Miass Machine Building Plant" Miass

JSC "Miass Machine Building Plant" Miass

JSC "NPA" ARCTICA " Severodvinsk

JSC "NPA" ARCTICA " Severodvinsk

Research and Development Technological Bureau «Onega», Severodvinsk

Research and Development Technological Bureau «Onega», Severodvinsk

OJSC “Dolgoprudnenskoye NPP” Dolgoprudny

OJSC “Dolgoprudnenskoye NPP” Dolgoprudny

JSC "Holding Company "Composite" Moscow

JSC "Holding Company "Composite" Moscow

"Ship repair plant "Nerpa ",  Snezhnogorsk

"Ship repair plant "Nerpa ", Snezhnogorsk

CJSC "Prepreg-ACM" Moscow

CJSC "Prepreg-ACM" Moscow

LLC "Fertoying", St. Petersburg

LLC "Fertoying", St. Petersburg

CJSC "Maxima", Moscow

CJSC "Maxima", Moscow

LLC "Transit", St. Petersburg

LLC "Transit", St. Petersburg

CJSC “Belfreight”, Arkhangelsk

CJSC “Belfreight”, Arkhangelsk

JSC “SPC "Leninets Plant", St. Petersburg

JSC “SPC "Leninets Plant", St. Petersburg